Nationale LDCOVTT Lanmarydim. 22/06/2014 22:24
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D-de10 (3)3,8 km 80 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
192VALENTIN Laure044709AQ PSNO51:42
232BOUYGUES MARIE043308AQ SAGC CESTAS55:35
 
139BLOT Mathilde078807LO LO Sancheyabs
 
 
 
D-de12 (2)6,6 km 205 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1118REY Ambre028104MP AOC1:32:33
237BOUYGUES LUCIE023308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:36:42
 
 
 
D-de14 (1)8,4 km 235 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
18PAULY Lilou011705PC CMO1:15:48
 
 
 
D-de17 (1)8,7 km 310 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
146CAVIGNAC Anne-Laure983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:38:32
 
 
 
D21et+ (6) Interp. neutral.: 54-5516,3 km 575 m20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
138BOUYGUES Laetitia773308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:02:15
27PAULY Marianne781705PC CMO2:02:17
 
130BULLA Virginie768702LI ORIENTATION 87pm
31SERRES Laurence753308AQ SAGC CESTASAbandon
17MASSIAS Sophie791905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
75LABARBE Sabine774012AQ B.R.O.Sabs
 
 
 
D21et+C (2)8,7 km 310 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
150RAYMONDAUD Lea933319AQ SMOG1:28:15
2137BLOT Karine758807LO LO Sanchey1:56:06
 
 
 
D40et+ (7) Interp. neutral.: 54-5511,4 km 360 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
193VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709AQ PSNO1:25:54
2119PEUVREL Véronique748104MP AOC1:52:12
3103MAES Karine665604BR COL1:53:14
464BAYLET Marie-Pierre653319AQ SMOG2:07:28
534GIRARD Laurence663308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:26:26
653BROUTE Sylvine653319AQ SMOG2:37:39
 
21GUINOT Joelle651905LI Corrèze C.OAbandon
 
 
 
D40et+C (1)8,4 km 235 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
158MICHEL Chrystel723319AQ SMOG2:12:33
 
 
 
D50et+ (4)8,7 km 310 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
128GILLIARD Sylvie642407AQ POP1:25:48
260GAULTIER Colette583319AQ SMOG2:00:15
356CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319AQ SMOG2:07:29
 
82ADLOFF Brigitte554012AQ B.R.O.Sabs
 
 
 
H-de10 (5)3,8 km 80 m7 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1140BLOT Timothy048807LO LO Sanchey21:20
25PAULY Titouan041705PC CMO28:48
3126CHEVALIER Matéo048702LI ORIENTATION 8731:52
495GRABARSKI Raphaël054709AQ PSNO47:50
5124SANT Estéban058105MP BOA Albi53:05
 
 
 
H-de12 (3)6,6 km 205 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
177LABARBE Angel024012AQ B.R.O.S59:18
276LABARBE Logan034012AQ B.R.O.S1:04:07
339TALON Baptiste033308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:08:05
 
 
 
H-de14 (5)8,7 km 310 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1116BEDRY Jason017719IF ERCO1:07:14
287BAILLY Felix004601MP FiNO461:09:52
319LEDUC Paul001905LI Corrèze C.O1:30:50
413GUERAUD Florian001705PC CMO1:36:45
554CHRISTENSEN Nils013319AQ SMOG2:17:25
 
 
 
H-de17 (8) Interp. neutral.: 54-5513,4 km 425 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
169MARTINEZ Pierre974012AQ B.R.O.S1:10:19
2134VERGNAUD Alexandre998702LI ORIENTATION 871:13:09
349BATTISTA Clement983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:15:08
479DUPOUY Hugo994012AQ B.R.O.S1:19:08
566KRAJESKI Stanislas974010AQ BONO1:21:59
691MOURLEAU Nicolas974709AQ PSNO1:32:32
711JAULIN Florian981705PC CMO1:47:06
840TALON Julien983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:54:32
 
 
 
H-de20 (4) Interp. neutral.: 54-5516,3 km 575 m20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1114GUELENNOC Thibaud947716IF BALISE 771:18:23
210BERGER Maxime961705PC CMO2:18:00
 
136COURTOIS Yoann948807LO LO Sancheypm
121SERRANO Mickael968104MP AOCpm
 
 
 
H21et+ (19) Interp. neutral.: 54-5519,2 km 670 m25 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1112PINSARD Nicolas937715IF AS SAMOIS1:44:41
2104VALCKE Bruno736408AQ COOL1:47:13
383CAHUZAC Philippe764504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:48:38
468TASTET Xavier764012AQ B.R.O.S1:56:03
523ALBIN Cédric781905LI Corrèze C.O1:58:39
6122FRAYSSINET Laurent768104MP AOC2:08:29
788CAZELLE Sebastien884601MP FiNO462:11:18
852LAUTRETE Pierre773319AQ SMOG2:18:22
947BOYE Eric763308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:19:00
10129COURTIN Stéphane788702LI ORIENTATION 872:21:52
1196GRABARSKI Thierry754709AQ PSNO2:30:06
1242TEJERA JEROME813308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:30:43
1389CABRIGNAC Benoît884601MP FiNO462:39:43
14147ROSSET Gil83NL Non Licencié2:41:36
15146BUGEL Bertrand82NL Non Licencié2:42:09
166SUIRE Sébastien791705PC CMO3:02:33
1733REGNIER Nicolas773308AQ SAGC CESTAS3:31:57
 
74LABARBE William774012AQ B.R.O.Spm
16DANIEL Igor751905LI Corrèze C.OAbandon
 
 
 
H21et+C (4) Interp. neutral.: 54-5513,4 km 425 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1123SANT Guilhem758105MP BOA Albi1:17:29
2138BLOT Johan758807LO LO Sanchey1:55:36
34BRUN Matthieu791311PR Chat'O2:15:13
 
127CHEVALIER Cédric798702LI ORIENTATION 87Abandon
 
 
 
H40et+ (25) Interp. neutral.: 54-5516,3 km 575 m20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1131BULLA Fabio738702LI ORIENTATION 871:30:24
222DUMORTIER Stéphane701905LI Corrèze C.O1:31:09
394VALENTIN Denis724709AQ PSNO1:31:22
426VADIC Jerome722301LI CRO21:32:50
520LEDUC Jean-Christophe661905LI Corrèze C.O1:34:37
6120VIDAL Pascal718104MP AOC1:35:22
797MAIGRE Cyril744709AQ PSNO1:35:32
8117REY Pierre-yves738104MP AOC1:40:04
915BOUQUET Stéphane701905LI Corrèze C.O1:42:02
10100RODRIGUEZ Stéphane694709AQ PSNO1:43:20
119PAULY Alexis691705PC CMO1:47:51
1272LOCHET Sébastien744012AQ B.R.O.S1:50:32
1330NAULEAU FrancoisNL Non Licencié1:52:25
1427GALINAT Eric672407AQ POP1:56:09
15102MAES Bruno655604BR COL1:56:48
1641TALON J-Michel683308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:00:04
1745CAVIGNAC Christophe693308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:02:51
1814AUBERT Hervé711705PC CMO2:05:45
19115BEDRY Sylvain667719IF ERCO2:06:58
2012GUERAUD Thierry671705PC CMO2:08:09
2198DELRIEU Gilles724709AQ PSNO2:12:24
22143FOUCHER Gaël73NL Non Licencié2:14:32
2344CHAMBON Philippe673308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:45:58
 
144KRAJEKI Philippe69NL Non Licenciédisq.
18PENAUD Jean-François691905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
 
 
 
H50et+ (23) Interp. neutral.: 54-5513,4 km 425 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
185GUIBERT Laurent624504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:14:39
2108PIGACHE Eric627707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:16:37
325PROST Christian562104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:17:49
4106LEGRAND Bruno597305RA ECHO 731:20:33
5113PINSARD Frédéric647715IF AS SAMOIS1:22:45
684REINEN Franck644504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:26:36
7109HERMET Andre567715IF AS SAMOIS1:31:37
880BIBES Bernard614012AQ B.R.O.S1:32:32
959GIRARD Philippe593319AQ SMOG1:34:00
1063GONZALEZ James603319AQ SMOG1:34:24
111BOULANGER Didier600308AU AVCC1:35:36
12111REUT Christian597715IF AS SAMOIS1:39:19
1348BATTISTA J-Francois553308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:44:36
1486BAILLY Philippe634601MP FiNO461:46:01
1571LUCAS Daniel594012AQ B.R.O.S1:46:14
1657CEAU Jean-Francois613319AQ SMOG1:55:21
17133VERGNAUD Pascal638702LI ORIENTATION 871:56:58
183TENEDOS Robert571202MP VO121:58:44
1955SOULIÉ Patrick613319AQ SMOG1:59:09
2061LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc573319AQ SMOG2:04:22
2199MONESTES François624709AQ PSNO2:08:45
 
65TREZEGUET Gilles633319AQ SMOGpm
51TORRES Jean-Marie613319AQ SMOGAbandon
 
 
 
H60et+ (14) Interp. neutral.: 54-5511,4 km 360 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1101AUBRY Maurice505402LO SCAPA NANCY1:17:52
22TAILLANDIER Guy450801CA OSCM1:32:13
336BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe533308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:36:21
4107GUILLON Alain507701IF CSA CNSD1:37:23
5142ETIENNE Dominique528807LO LO Sanchey1:41:15
670MARCO Christian544012AQ B.R.O.S1:45:21
7125VRILLAC Philippe548607PC Poitiers CO1:49:38
862HIZEMBERT Lionel503319AQ SMOG1:53:01
973LAVIELLE Alain454012AQ B.R.O.S1:59:06
1081BAILLEUL Jean-Paul494012AQ B.R.O.S2:03:17
11110CHARIAU Michel487715IF AS SAMOIS2:25:21
12132BOYER Bernard468702LI ORIENTATION 872:37:52
 
35DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul483308AQ SAGC CESTASpm
29GILLIARD Pierre462407AQ POPpm
 
 
 
H70et+ (2)8,7 km 310 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
178GERBAUT J-Pierre414012AQ B.R.O.S1:43:49
243LARMINACH Andre423308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:54:26
 
 
 
B (2) Interp. neutral.: 54-5516,3 km 575 m20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
167PECQUERY Michael774012AQ B.R.O.S2:46:53
2145MOURLEAU Frédéric71NL Non Licencié2:58:27
 
 
 
D60et+ (1)8,4 km 235 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
141ETIENNE Bernadette508807LO LO Sancheypm