MDVTT Montagnac Auberochedim. 22/06/2014 22:17
Org: CDCO24Système SPORTident AIR+
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D-de10 (3)3,8 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1139BLOT Mathilde078807LO LO Sanchey1:46:31
 
92VALENTIN Laure044709AQ PSNOpm
24ALBIN Emma051905LI Corrèze C.Odisq.
 
 
 
D-de12 (1)4,9 km10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1118REY Ambre028104MP AOC1:12:48
 
 
 
D-de14 (1)5,7 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
18PAULY Lilou011705PC CMO51:21
 
 
 
D-de17 (1)6,8 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
146CAVIGNAC Anne-Laure983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:36:29
 
 
 
D21et+ (5)11,4 km20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
17PAULY Marianne781705PC CMO1:48:04
2130BULLA Virginie768702LI ORIENTATION 872:05:32
331SERRES Laurence753308AQ SAGC CESTAS3:13:52
 
17MASSIAS Sophie791905LI Corrèze C.Odisq.
75LABARBE Sabine774012AQ B.R.O.Sabs
 
 
 
D21et+C (2)6,8 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
150RAYMONDAUD Lea933319AQ SMOG1:02:33
2137BLOT Karine758807LO LO Sanchey2:01:37
 
 
 
D40et+ (9)8,0 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
193VALENTIN Emmanuelle744709AQ PSNO1:05:02
2103MAES Karine665604BR COL1:27:00
364BAYLET Marie-Pierre653319AQ SMOG1:30:12
4119PEUVREL Véronique748104MP AOC1:55:18
521GUINOT Joelle651905LI Corrèze C.O1:58:18
653BROUTE Sylvine653319AQ SMOG2:07:28
734GIRARD Laurence663308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:12:47
8148BALLION Maryclair57NL Non licencié2:26:05
 
150LACHAUD Nathalie69NL Non licenciéabs
 
 
 
D40et+C (1)5,7 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
158MICHEL Chrystel723319AQ SMOG1:46:07
 
 
 
D50et+ (4)8,0 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
28GILLIARD Sylvie642407AQ POPpm
56CHRISTENSEN Brigitte643319AQ SMOGpm
60GAULTIER Colette583319AQ SMOGAbandon
82ADLOFF Brigitte554012AQ B.R.O.Sabs
 
 
 
D60et+ (1)5,7 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1141ETIENNE Bernadette508807LO LO Sanchey1:16:46
 
 
 
H-de10 (5)3,8 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1140BLOT Timothy048807LO LO Sanchey26:28
25PAULY Titouan041705PC CMO40:02
395GRABARSKI Raphaël054709AQ PSNO44:50
4126CHEVALIER Matéo048702LI ORIENTATION 8747:46
5124SANT Estéban058105MP BOA Albi1:08:34
 
 
 
H-de12 (3)4,9 km10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
139TALON Baptiste033308AQ SAGC CESTAS47:21
277LABARBE Angel024012AQ B.R.O.S56:22
376LABARBE Logan034012AQ B.R.O.S1:00:11
 
 
 
H-de14 (4)6,8 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1116BEDRY Jason017719IF ERCO1:05:35
219LEDUC Paul001905LI Corrèze C.O1:15:40
354CHRISTENSEN Nils013319AQ SMOG1:57:12
 
87BAILLY Felix004601MP FiNO46pm
 
 
 
H-de17 (7)9,3 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
169MARTINEZ Pierre974012AQ B.R.O.S57:05
279DUPOUY Hugo994012AQ B.R.O.S1:02:51
3134VERGNAUD Alexandre998702LI ORIENTATION 871:06:54
466KRAJESKI Stanislas974010AQ BONO1:08:55
549BATTISTA Clement983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:12:22
691MOURLEAU Nicolas974709AQ PSNO1:34:42
740TALON Julien983308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:39:20
 
 
 
H-de20 (4)15,6 km22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1136COURTOIS Yoann948807LO LO Sanchey1:02:47
2114GUELENNOC Thibaud947716IF BALISE 771:18:17
3121SERRANO Mickael968104MP AOC1:20:49
410BERGER Maxime961705PC CMO2:01:52
 
 
 
H21et+ (22)15,6 km22 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1112PINSARD Nicolas937715IF AS SAMOIS1:04:38
2104VALCKE Bruno736408AQ COOL1:06:58
383CAHUZAC Philippe764504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:11:14
416DANIEL Igor751905LI Corrèze C.O1:13:17
568TASTET Xavier764012AQ B.R.O.S1:13:55
688CAZELLE Sebastien884601MP FiNO461:21:16
7129COURTIN Stéphane788702LI ORIENTATION 871:27:44
847BOYE Eric763308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:30:28
9123SANT Guilhem758105MP BOA Albi1:31:28
1052LAUTRETE Pierre773319AQ SMOG1:35:24
11122FRAYSSINET Laurent768104MP AOC1:35:27
1289CABRIGNAC Benoît884601MP FiNO461:38:48
1323ALBIN Cédric781905LI Corrèze C.O1:51:34
1474LABARBE William774012AQ B.R.O.S1:57:13
156SUIRE Sébastien791705PC CMO2:03:38
16127CHEVALIER Cédric798702LI ORIENTATION 872:04:16
1742TEJERA JEROME813308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:04:53
1896GRABARSKI Thierry754709AQ PSNO2:10:01
19128GAUTHIER Sylvain798702LI ORIENTATION 872:18:10
2033REGNIER Nicolas773308AQ SAGC CESTAS3:08:55
 
147ROSSET Gil83NL Non licenciéabs
146BUGEL Bertrand82NL Non licenciéabs
 
 
 
H21et+C (2)9,3 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
14BRUN Matthieu791311PR Chat'O2:16:27
2138BLOT Johan758807LO LO Sanchey2:39:25
 
 
 
H40et+ (23)11,4 km20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1131BULLA Fabio738702LI ORIENTATION 871:02:46
2120VIDAL Pascal718104MP AOC1:05:56
320LEDUC Jean-Christophe661905LI Corrèze C.O1:09:24
497MAIGRE Cyril744709AQ PSNO1:23:45
5117REY Pierre-yves738104MP AOC1:24:19
6102MAES Bruno655604BR COL1:29:19
741TALON J-Michel683308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:34:20
8115BEDRY Sylvain667719IF ERCO1:35:49
945CAVIGNAC Christophe693308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:35:58
1044CHAMBON Philippe673308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:55:47
1127GALINAT Eric672407AQ POP1:56:48
1272LOCHET Sébastien744012AQ B.R.O.S2:01:24
1390MUNDT Laurent674705AQ N.O.R.D.2:10:52
14151KLEMKE Emmanuel7210035PO AL MARSAC CANOE KAYAK2:22:22
15145MOURLEAU Frédéric71NL Non licencié2:28:23
 
143FOUCHER Gaël73NL Non licenciépm
9PAULY Alexis691705PC CMOpm
144KRAJEKI Philippe69NL Non licenciéAbandon
94VALENTIN Denis724709AQ PSNOAbandon
30THIERRY Pierre-Alain732407AQ POPabs
22DUMORTIER Stéphane701905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
26VADIC Jerome722301LI CRO2abs
18PENAUD Jean-François691905LI Corrèze C.Oabs
 
 
 
H50et+ (25)9,3 km18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
185GUIBERT Laurent624504CE ASCO ORLEANS59:23
225PROST Christian562104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:02:17
3108PIGACHE Eric627707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:04:54
484REINEN Franck644504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:13:55
5135ZOBELE Jean-Luc648702LI ORIENTATION 871:16:58
6109HERMET Andre567715IF AS SAMOIS1:17:06
759GIRARD Philippe593319AQ SMOG1:20:41
871LUCAS Daniel594012AQ B.R.O.S1:21:11
963GONZALEZ James603319AQ SMOG1:21:55
1080BIBES Bernard614012AQ B.R.O.S1:23:52
1186BAILLY Philippe634601MP FiNO461:25:05
1261LAGARRIGUE Jean-luc573319AQ SMOG1:27:33
13106LEGRAND Bruno597305RA ECHO 731:33:04
14111REUT Christian597715IF AS SAMOIS1:36:41
1555SOULIÉ Patrick613319AQ SMOG1:37:47
1648BATTISTA J-Francois553308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:43:53
1765TREZEGUET Gilles633319AQ SMOG1:45:19
18133VERGNAUD Pascal638702LI ORIENTATION 871:48:09
1957CEAU Jean-Francois613319AQ SMOG1:52:18
203TENEDOS Robert571202MP VO122:03:40
2199MONESTES François624709AQ PSNO2:13:56
 
51TORRES Jean-Marie613319AQ SMOGAbandon
113PINSARD Frédéric647715IF AS SAMOISAbandon
1BOULANGER Didier600308AU AVCCabs
105TREVISAN Georges627305RA ECHO 73abs
 
 
 
H60et+ (14)8,0 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1125VRILLAC Philippe548607PC Poitiers CO1:06:39
236BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe533308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:07:59
3107GUILLON Alain507701IF CSA CNSD1:14:33
42TAILLANDIER Guy450801CA OSCM1:18:06
5101AUBRY Maurice505402LO SCAPA NANCY1:21:47
662HIZEMBERT Lionel503319AQ SMOG1:24:01
773LAVIELLE Alain454012AQ B.R.O.S1:24:21
8142ETIENNE Dominique528807LO LO Sanchey1:24:43
9132BOYER Bernard468702LI ORIENTATION 871:30:11
10110CHARIAU Michel487715IF AS SAMOIS1:56:44
1170MARCO Christian544012AQ B.R.O.S1:57:03
1229GILLIARD Pierre462407AQ POP1:59:53
13149LAFITTE Jean Pierre49NL Non licencié2:16:12
 
81BAILLEUL Jean-Paul494012AQ B.R.O.Spm
 
 
 
H70et+ (2)6,8 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
178GERBAUT J-Pierre414012AQ B.R.O.S1:57:32
243LARMINACH Andre423308AQ SAGC CESTAS2:02:35
 
 
 
H50B (1)11,4 km20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
167PECQUERY Michael774012AQ B.R.O.S2:23:33